Результаты > Результаты 2012-2013 > Биология: Человек

Результаты конкурса по биологии "Человек" (8-11 классы)

 

Город

Фамилия

Класс

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Балл

Место

с.Новосёлка

Базарова

9

9

10

10

10

9

9

10

9

9

10

95

1

Саратов

Жулидов

9

9

10

10

10

9

9

10

9

9

10

95

1

Саратов

Точилкина

9

9

10

10

10

9

9

10

8

8

10

93

1

Киреевск

Лепёхина

8

10

8

10

10

9

9

10

8

9

9

92

1

Киреевск

Кувшинкина

8

9

10

10

9

10

8

9

8

8

9

90

1

Орел

Вислобоков

8

9

10

10

8

8

9

10

7

10

8

89

2

Бабынино

Раджабов

9

9

10

10

10

8

8

10

5

9

10

89

2

Сахаровка

Царькова

11

9

8

10

10

9

9

10

8

6

10

89

2

Саратов

Новикова

10

9

10

9

10

7

8

9

8

8

10

88

2

Киреевск

Галкин

8

10

9

10

10

9

9

10

6

5

10

88

2

Саратов

Гуськова

8

9

9

9

10

8

8

10

6

9

8

86

2

Курск

Божкова

9

9

8

10

10

9

9

8

3

8

9

83

2

Саратов

Лизнева

11

9

10

10

10

9

9

0

7

10

9

83

2

Самара

Капотова

10

9

6

8

10

8

9

10

4

6

10

80

2

Санкт-Петербург

Алдешова

9

8

9

10

9

6

9

9

4

7

9

80

2

Киреевск

Евсеева

8

8

10

10

10

5

10

10

3

3

10

79

3

Киреевск

Протопопова

8

9

10

10

10

6

9

8

4

5

8

79

3

Киреевск

Иванова

9

9

8

8

9

5

9

10

5

5

10

78

3

Лавры

Семёнов

11

9

9

8

8

6

4

10

8

10

6

78

3

Курск

Плотников

8

8

8

10

10

5

7

9

4

6

10

77

3

Курск

Худякова

8

8

8

9

9

6

7

5

7

7

10

76

3

Москва

Жеребятьева

11

8

10

10

9

9

6

5

5

5

8

75

3

Москва

Пановская

9

9

9

8

7

2

9

10

8

5

8

75

3

Курск

Долинко

8

9

6

8

9

5

7

5

7

7

10

73

3

Москва

Буджуров

11

8

8

7

10

9

6

8

5

9

0

70

3

Москва

Нагиев

11

8

8

10

10

6

6

0

7

5

9

69

4

Москва

Андрейчиков

11

8

7

10

10

9

7

0

8

8

0

67

4

Сахаровка

Алябьева

9

9

6

7

7

6

5

10

8

0

8

66

5

Москва

Герус

11

9

5

9

10

9

6

0

5

4

8

65

5

Москва

Пасько

10

5

8

6

7

5

2

9

6

6

7

61

6

Киреевск

Нагайцев

9

9

6

10

10

5

5

0

3

3

6

57

7

Шелепин

Казакова

10

8

3

8

5

8

7

0

5

4

7

55

7

Кюндяя

Трофянова

9

5

8

7

8

5

0

0

5

7

7

52

8

Сахаровка

Агибалова

9

8

8

8

5

5

3

0

4

5

5

51

8

Кюндяя

Иванова

9

8

10

2

8

5

0

1

2

5

7

48

9

Курск

Гребенькова

8

8

8

5

5

5

6

0

2

5

4

48

9

Москва

Фроленков

 

9

2

6

7

3

4

1

0

0

5

37

10